#UFC 255 #Valentina Shevchenko #Jennifer Maia #Mike Perry #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Alex Perez #Tim Means #Jon Jones #Francis Ngannou #Justin Gaethje #UFC 254 #Daniel Cormier #Dan Hooker #Mauricio Shogun Rua #UFC on ESPN 12 #Israel Adesanya #Georges St. Pierre #Paul Craig #Brandon Royval #Joaquin Buckley

Arielson Picanço

  • 1 fights
  • 4 views


Arielson Picanço
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Arielson
Last Name: Picanço
Nickname: Pirata
Date of Birth: December 22, 1998 (age 21)
Weight: Login to update weight
Height: Login to update height
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Oriximiná, PA, Brazil
Hometown: Oriximiná, PA, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Fight Zone
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Orixi Combat

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Nyldean Paes OC - Orixi Combat 5
Dec 15, 2018
Submission (Ambar) 2 3:04
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights