#UFC on ESPN 31 #Jose Aldo #Rob Font #Rafael Fiziev #Brad Riddell #Clay Guida #Leonardo Santos #UFC 268 #Bellator 272 #Sergio Pettis #Kyoji Horiguchi #UFC 267 #Dustin Poirier #Brendan Allen #Dusko Todorovic #Charles Oliveira #Conor McGregor #Maki Pitolo #William Knight #Alonzo Menifield

Anzhelika Bakarova

  • 2 fights
  • 9 views

Anzhelika Bakarova
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 1 Win - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Anzhelika
Last Name: Bakarova
Nickname: Lioness
Date of Birth: August 29, 1989 (age 32)
Weight: 125 lbs (56.7 kg)
Height: 5' 7" (170.2 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Moscow, Russia
Hometown: Moscow, Russia
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Login to update affiliations
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: International Martial Arts Tournament

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Olga Bolgar IMAT - Smolyakov vs. Grebenec
Dec 12, 2015
Decision (Split) 3 5:00
Loss Iryna Kyselova Fight Nights - Fight Club 7
May 16, 2015
Submission (Armbar) 1 0:50
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights