#UFC Fight Night 167 #Diego Sanchez #Michel Pereira #Jon Jones #UFC 247 #Dominick Reyes #Conor McGregor #Jan Blachowicz #Corey Anderson #UFC 245 #Edson Barboza #Valentina Shevchenko #Kamaru Usman #Colby Covington #Donald Cerrone #UFC 243 #Wilder vs. Fury 2 #UFC 246 #UFC on Fox 31 #Jorge Masvidal

Antonio Rodriguez

  • 7 fights
  • 6 views


Antonio Rodriguez
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 5 Wins - 2 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Antonio
Last Name: Rodriguez
Nickname: El Malilla
Date of Birth: February 11, 1996 (age 24)
Weight: 135 lbs (61.2 kg)
Height: 5' 7" (170.2 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Zacatecas, Zacatecas, Mexico
Hometown: Zacatecas, Zacatecas, Mexico
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Delincuentes MMA
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: JF

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Klinger Pinheiro Ferreira JF - Jungle Fight 100
Dec 28, 2019
KO 1 4:32
Win Janz Fuentes Crixus MMA - 04
Nov 14, 2019
TKO (Body Kick and Punches) 2 1:40
Win Fabian Galvan The Supreme Cage 7 - Redemption
Oct 19, 2018
TKO 1 4:50
Win Erick Montelongo CGBS - Coliseo Gladiadores Black Samurai 18
Aug 25, 2018
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Enrique Ortega CGBS - Coliseo Gladiadores Black Samurai 16
Aug 11, 2017
TKO (Retirement) 2 5:00
Loss Irvin Amaya TSC 6 - The Supreme Cage 6
Oct 02, 2015
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Daniel Soto WBG 7 - World Best Gladiators 7
Mar 27, 2015
Decision (Majority) 3 5:00
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights