#GGG #UFC Moscow #UFC 228 #Tyron Woodley #UFC 211 #Darren Till #UFC 229 #Jon Jones #Mark Hunt

Antonio Nathan de Mesquita

  • 1 fights
  • 69 views

Antonio Nathan de Mesquita
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 1 Win - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Antonio
Last Name: Nathan de Mesquita
Nickname: Zord
Date of Birth: May 17, 1990 (age 28)
Weight: 154 lbs (69.9 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (177.8 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Lavras, Minas Gerais, Brazil
Hometown: Lavras, Minas Gerais, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Thor Fight
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Gladiadores da Arena

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Wesley Moura Paulino GDA - Gladiadores da Arena 5
Mar 22, 2014
KO (Punch) 1 2:42

Professional Fights