#UFC Fight Night 198 #UFC 268 #UFC Fight Night 197 #Max Holloway #Colby Covington #Kamaru Usman #Jon Jones #Miesha Tate #Yair Rodriguez #UFC 267 #Rizin FF - Trigger 1st #Ketlen Vieira #Michael Chiesa #Justin Gaethje #Sean Brady #Conor McGregor #Michael Chandler #Dustin Poirier #Petr Yan #Khamzat Chimaev

Anton Vinnikov

  • 17 fights
  • 8 views

Anton Vinnikov
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 12 Wins - 5 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Anton
Last Name: Vinnikov
Nickname: Kamaz
Date of Birth: March 14, 1994 (age 27)
Weight: 265 lbs (120.2 kg)
Height: 6' 6" (198.1 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Voronezh, Russia
Hometown: Voronezh, Russia
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Voron Fight Club
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Arena Don

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Maxim Guzun Arena Don - Top Fighting
May 09, 2021
TKO (Punches) 1 3:00
Loss Kirill Kornilov GFC 29 - Gorilla Fighting 29
Oct 16, 2020
Submission (Kimura) 1 4:59
Loss Sultan Murtazaliev FNG 95 - Fight Nights Global 95
Oct 19, 2019
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Evgeni Myakinkin Fight Riot 2019 - Voronezh vs St. Petersburg
Feb 22, 2019
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Maxim Kolosov Club Alexander - The Don Battle
Nov 30, 2018
Submission (Armbar) 1 2:55
Win Vladislav Okhotin RMMAF - Sarmata Cup
Jul 13, 2018
Submission (Keylock) 1 TBD
Loss Amin Ergashev BYE 4 - 2018 Berkut Young Eagles Grand Prix: Opening Round 4
Apr 29, 2018
Submission (Armbar) 1 1:20
Win Vyacheslav Gorbunov Voronezh MMA Federation - Fight Riot 9
Feb 22, 2018
Submission (Armbar) 2 1:45
Win Andrei Larkin Patrol Cup - Fight Show
Oct 01, 2017
Submission (Armbar) 1 3:39
Win Andrei Larkin Voronezh Boxing League - Fight Show
Oct 01, 2017
Submission (Armbar) 1 3:40
Win Dmitriy Nikolsky Voronezh MMA Federation - Fight Riot 8
Feb 17, 2017
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 2:05
Win Artem Budkevich Golden Battles - Pobeda Fight Event
May 27, 2016
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 2 2:31
Win Mark Dronov RPBF - Battle for Voronezh 3
Nov 27, 2015
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 1:03
Loss Sergey Lopatin Voronezh Fight Club - Land of Fathers
Jul 11, 2015
TKO (Punches) 1 0:40
Win Nikita Baklykov Voronezh Fight Club - Fight Zone 8
May 02, 2015
N/A TBD
Loss Sergey Bobrov White Rex - Pro 2015
Feb 21, 2015
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 2 1:49
Win Andrei Larkin Voronezh Fight Club - Fight Zone 5: Victory
Dec 27, 2014
TKO 2 TBD
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights