#UFC on ESPN 58 #UFC 302 #UFC 303 #UFC on ABC 6 #UFC on ESPN 57 #UFC 300 #UFC 304 #UFC on ESPN 59 #UFC on ABC 7 #PFL 5: 2024 Regular Season #UFC on ESPN 60 #Dustin Poirier #Islam Makhachev #Contender Series 2023: Week 9 #UFC 301 #UFC Fight Night - Burns vs. Brady #Rizin 47 #UFC 294 #UFC on ESPN 56 #UFC 297

Anton Lazebnov

  • 12 fights
  • 20 views

Anton Lazebnov
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 4 Wins - 8 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Anton
Last Name: Lazebnov
Nickname: King Kong
Date of Birth: December 25, 2000 (age 23)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (172.7 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Kiev, Ukraine
Hometown: ,
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Octagon
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: B1 MMA

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time Watch
Loss Alexander Kolontay B1 MMA - Bring vs. Rog
Aug 19, 2021
KO 1 3:19
Loss Andrey Hohlov RFP 80 - Lviv Open Cup 2020
Oct 04, 2020
Submission (Armbar) 1 3:47
Loss Rabil Sabirli GCFC MMA 10 - Golden Coat Fighting Championship
Aug 10, 2020
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Nikolai Kostynov KOF - Kingdom of Fighting 3: Lightweight Grand Prix
Jun 16, 2020
Submission (Choke) 2 TBD
Loss Andrey Savchuk Eagles FC - Next Level
Feb 15, 2020
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Ansor Primashvili Reconquista - Reconquista 84
Dec 14, 2019
TKO (Retirement) 1 5:00
Win Alex Krivenko Reconquista - Reconquista 84
Dec 14, 2019
TKO (Punches) 1 0:47
Loss Catalin Mircea DFS - Dynamite Fighting Show 6
Nov 21, 2019
TKO (Knee and Punches) 2 0:25
Loss Ciprian Maris RXF 35 - Sibiu
Sep 23, 2019
TKO (Punches) 1 TBD
Win Mikhail Zavertaev RFP 70 - Step to Top 8: Battle on Horyn 2
Jul 07, 2019
TKO (Punches) 1 2:24
Loss Daniel Vogel CCMMA 1 - City Cage MMA 1
May 17, 2019
TKO (Retirement) 1 5:00
Loss Aviv Gozali Bellator 209 - Pitbull vs. Sanchez
Nov 15, 2018
Submission (Armbar) 1 4:25

Professional Fights