#UFC Fight Night 173 #Derek Brunson #Edmen Shahbazyan #UFC on ESPN 14 #Conor McGregor #Khamzat Chimaev #Georges St. Pierre #Darren Till #Vicente Luque #Jorge Masvidal #Tony Ferguson #Rhys McKee #Randall Brown #Bobby Green #UFC 251 #Lando Vannata #Jon Jones #UFC 252 #UFC 254 #Francis Ngannou

Anthony Materna Jr.

  • 3 fights
  • 680 views


Anthony Materna Jr.
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Anthony
Last Name: Materna Jr.
Nickname: A.J.
Date of Birth: October 31, 1990 (age 29)
Weight: 170 lbs (77.1 kg)
Height: 6' 2" (188 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Dennison, Ohio United States
Hometown: Dennison, Ohio United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Mainstream MMA
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: NAAFS
Bet on MyBookie

Amateur Fights