#UFC 255 #Jon Jones #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Valentina Shevchenko #Tyson vs. Jones #ACA 114 #Justin Gaethje #Georges St. Pierre #UFC 254 #Daniel Cormier #Jennifer Maia #Francis Ngannou #Alex Perez #Mike Perry #UFC on ESPN 12 #Tim Means #UFC on ESPN 18 #Israel Adesanya #Dan Hooker #Stipe Miocic

Anthony Lupon

  • 2 fights
  • 4 views


Anthony Lupon
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 1 Win - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Anthony
Last Name: Lupon
Nickname: Shaft
Date of Birth: May 22, 1990 (age 30)
Weight: 211 lbs (95.7 kg)
Height: 6' 3" (190.5 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Cayenne, French Guiana
Hometown: Cayenne, French Guiana
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Combattants Guyanais
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Lunay Fight MMA

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Demetrius Demetrius Lunay Fight MMA - Lunay Fight 1
Sep 08, 2018
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 4:32
Win Michael Willian NEC 32 - North Extreme Cagefighting 32
Mar 04, 2016
TKO (Punches) 1 0:31
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights