MENU
#Bellator 185 #Gegard Mousasi #Alexander Shlemenko #Kristina Williams #Bellator MMA #Heather Hardy #Conor McGregor #Neiman Gracie #Zak Bucia #UFC 216 #Tony Ferguson #Fight Night Rotterdam #GSP

  • 5 fights
  • 634 views

Andy Witt
Login to update photo

2 Wins - 3 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Andy
Last Name: Witt
Nickname: L7 Square
Date of Birth: May 19, 1987 (age 30)
Weight: 205 lbs (93 kg)
Height: 6' 1" (185.4 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Login to update
Hometown: Salt Lake City, Utah
Fighting Styles: Stand Up, Ground and Pound, Jiu-Jitsu
Affiliations: Login to update
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights