#UFC 268 #UFC Fight Night 198 #UFC 267 #Kamaru Usman #Colby Covington #Justin Gaethje #UFC Fight Night 197 #Paige VanZant #Max Holloway #Petr Yan #Conor McGregor #Beneil Dariush #Mackenzie Dern #Michael Chandler #Jon Jones #Khamzat Chimaev #UFC 266 #Dustin Poirier #Miesha Tate #Yair Rodriguez

Andy Anderson

  • 1 fights
  • 1187 views

Andy Anderson
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Andy
Last Name: Anderson
Nickname: The Hammer
Date of Birth: July 16, 1964 (age 57)
Weight: 240 lbs (109 kg)
Height: 5' 6" (168 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Arlington, USA
Hometown: Arlington, USA
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Login to update affiliations
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: UFC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Jon Hess UFC 5 - The Return of the Beast
Apr 07, 1995
TKO (Punches) 1 1:23
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights