#UFC 252 #Jon Jones #DWCS Season 4 Week 2 #UFC Fight Night 174 #Francis Ngannou #UFC 241 #Derrick Lewis #UFC 220 #UFC 249 #Conor McGregor #UFC on ESPN 8 #Yadong Song #UFC 214 #Tony Ferguson #Georges St. Pierre #UFC 251 #UFC 182 #UFC on ESPN 14 #Paige VanZant #B.J. Penn

Andrew Zook

  • 5 fights
  • 777 views


Andrew Zook
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 2 Wins - 3 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Andrew
Last Name: Zook
Nickname: The Locksmith
Date of Birth: February 13, 1986 (age 34)
Weight: 135 lbs (61.2 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (175.3 cm)
Reach: 27 inches (68 cm)
Location: Franklin, Indiana United States
Hometown: Franklin, Indiana United States
Fighting Styles: Jiu-Jitsu
Affiliations: The Fight Freaks
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Premier Cage Fighting

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Casey Dyer PCF - Premier Cage Fighting 7
Sep 03, 2010
Submission (Armbar) 1 2:49
Win Chris Johnson PCF - Total Warrior Challenge 6
Jun 12, 2010
Submission (Armbar) 1 0:15
Win Kris Boyden PCF - Premier Cage Fighting 2
Jan 31, 2009
Submission (Triangle Choke) 1 1:58
Loss Nick Hobbs PCF - Premier Cage Fighting 1
Nov 01, 2008
Submission (Rear Naked Choke) 1 TBD
Loss Billy Cooper LOF - Revolution 4
Apr 13, 2007
TKO (Punches) 1 1:20
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights