#UFC Fight Night 178 #UFC Fight Night 177 #Jon Jones #Dustin Poirier #UFC 253 #Conor McGregor #UFC 249 #UFC on ESPN 14 #Angela Hill #Rhys McKee #Michelle Waterson #Tony Ferguson #UFC 245 #UFC 226 #Yoel Romero #Georges St. Pierre #UFC on ESPN 13 #Daniel Cormier #Jorge Masvidal #BKFC 12

Andrew Cook

  • 1 fights
  • 600 views


Andrew Cook
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Andrew
Last Name: Cook
Nickname: the jmd
Date of Birth: November 06, 1982 (age 37)
Weight: 146 lbs (66 kg)
Height: Login to update height
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: uk
Hometown: jarrow
Fighting Styles: all rounder
Affiliations: Heavy Hitters
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: MAX MMA (UK)
Bet on MyBookie

Amateur Fights