#UFC 253 #UFC Fight Night 178 #Colby Covington #Tyron Woodley #UFC 226 #Yoel Romero #Paulo Costa #UFC 241 #Israel Adesanya #Khamzat Chimaev #Jon Jones #Conor McGregor #UFC 251 #UFC 217 #Kelvin Gastelum #Jorge Masvidal #Johny Hendricks #UFC 236 #Tony Ferguson #UFC 245

Andrei Stoica

  • 1 fights
  • 724 views


Andrei Stoica
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 0 Loss - 1 No Contest
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Andrei
Last Name: Stoica
Nickname: Mr. KO
Date of Birth: May 01, 1987 (age 33)
Weight: 209 lbs (94.8 kg)
Height: 6' 2" (188 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Bucharest, Romania
Hometown: Bucharest, Romania
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Respect Gym
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Strike Fighting Championship (Romania)

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
NC Ronald Garland Strike FC - Night of Gladiators
Apr 18, 2008
No Contest (Kick to the Groin) 1 TBD
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights