#UFC 231 #Max Holloway #Brian Ortega #Valentina Shevchenko #Joanna Jedrzejczyk #Gunnar Nelson #Alex Oliveira #Jimi Manuwa #Conor McGregor #Thiago Santos #Claudia Gadelha #One Pride MMA #Nina Ansaroff #Eryk Anders

Andrea Soraluz

  • 3 fights
  • 3 views

Andrea Soraluz
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 1 Win - 2 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Andrea
Last Name: Soraluz
Nickname: Fria Luz
Date of Birth: April 07, 1989 (age 29)
Weight: 110 lbs (49.9 kg)
Height: 5' 3" (160 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Lima, Peru
Hometown: Lima, Peru
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: American Top Team
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: TFC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Hannah Cifers Titan FC 46 - Torres vs. DeJesus
Nov 17, 2017
TKO (Punches) 2 0:58
Loss Sandra Lavado FFC 26 - Mendez vs. Pereira
Apr 05, 2017
Submission (Kneebar) 3 2:40
Win Melissa Pizarro FFC 23 - Nene vs. Huracan
Nov 23, 2016
Decision (Majority) 3 5:00

Professional Fights