#UFC 254 #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Justin Gaethje #Robert Whittaker #Jared Cannonier #Conor McGregor #Jon Jones #Georges St. Pierre #Tony Ferguson #Daniel Cormier #UFC 229 #Israel Adesanya #UFC on ESPN 14 #UFC 249 #UFC 251 #Dustin Poirier #Jorge Masvidal #Colby Covington #Stipe Miocic #Alexander Volkov

Andrea Marrazzo

  • 12 fights
  • 9 views


Andrea Marrazzo
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 2 Wins - 6 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Andrea
Last Name: Marrazzo
Nickname: The Butcher
Date of Birth: March 17, 1989 (age 31)
Weight: 163 lbs (73.9 kg)
Height: Login to update height
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Napoli, Italy
Hometown: ,
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Team Balzano
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Northern Ireland

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Ben Davis CC 3 - Cage Conflict 3: Unrivalled
Mar 07, 2020
TKO (Punches) 1 0:30
Loss Daniel Bazant Iron Fighters - Iron Fighters 21
Nov 16, 2019
TKO (Punches) 1 2:53
Win Alex Antonicelli CWI 11 - Cage Warrior Italy 11
Jul 20, 2019
Submission (Triangle Choke) 2 TBD
Win Ciro Mannilli Apocalypse Pitbull Championship 11 - Herculaneum Fight Night
Jun 23, 2019
TKO (Punches) 2 2:50
Loss Adriano Pitbull Kombat League - Cage Fight 24
May 04, 2019
TKO 1 1:26
Loss Kadir Dalkiran Iron Fist Gym Vienna - Vendetta 17
Apr 13, 2019
Submission 1 TBD
Loss Alessandro Castiglione RFC 1 - Rookie Fighting Championship 1
Mar 16, 2019
Submission 1 2:10
Loss Amedeo Pirro GLADIATORS - GLADIATORS 2 - FINAL FIGHT
Jul 07, 2018
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 4:16
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights