#UFC on ESPN 18 #Mike Tyson #Tyson vs. Jones #Jake Joseph Paul #Conor McGregor #Anthony Smith #Parker Porter #UFC 255 #Spike Carlyle #UFC 257 #Miguel Baeza #Dustin Poirier #Devin Clark #Rachael Ostovich #Takashi Sato #Gina Mazany #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Israel Adesanya #Jonathan Pearce #Khamzat Chimaev

Andre Neto Patrocinio

  • 1 fights
  • 3 views


Andre Neto Patrocinio
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Andre
Last Name: Neto Patrocinio
Nickname: Jacare
Date of Birth: April 03, 1993 (age 27)
Weight: 146 lbs (66.2 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (177.8 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Campo Grosso, Mato Grosso do Sul, Brazil
Hometown: Campo Grosso, Mato Grosso do Sul, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Cruz team
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Dragon Fight Champions

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Clodoaldo de Jesus DFC - Dragon Fight Champions 2
Jul 06, 2019
Decision(Unaminous) 3 5:00
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights