#UFC Fight Night 178 #Colby Covington #Tyron Woodley #UFC 226 #UFC 253 #Khamzat Chimaev #Yoel Romero #UFC 241 #Jon Jones #UFC 245 #Tony Ferguson #Conor McGregor #Kelvin Gastelum #UFC 236 #UFC 249 #UFC 251 #Donald Cerrone #Daniel Cormier #UFC 243 #Jorge Masvidal

Andre Marcolla

  • 2 fights
  • 1121 views


Andre Marcolla
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 2 Wins - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Andre
Last Name: Marcolla
Nickname: Rock'n'Rolla
Date of Birth: October 24, 1983 (age 36)
Weight: 183 lbs (83 kg)
Height: 6' 6" (198.1 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Curitiba, Parana Brazil
Hometown: Curitiba, Parana Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Chute Boxe
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Dare Fight Sports

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Daniel Kerr Dare Fight Sports - Dare 2/12
Mar 17, 2012
Submission (Armbar) 1 TBD
Win Chris Holcomb FTP - Fight Time 2
Oct 23, 2010
Submission (Armbar) 2 4:51
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights