#UFC 255 #Valentina Shevchenko #Jennifer Maia #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Jon Jones #ACA 114 #Justin Gaethje #Alex Perez #Mike Perry #Francis Ngannou #Georges St. Pierre #UFC on ESPN 12 #Daniel Cormier #Dan Hooker #Tim Means #UFC 254 #Israel Adesanya #Mauricio Shogun Rua #UFC 251 #Rafael dos Anjos

Anderson Santos

  • 2 fights
  • 3 views


Anderson Santos
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 1 Win - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Anderson
Last Name: Santos
Nickname: Coca
Date of Birth: December 08, 1987 (age 32)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
Height: 5' 7" (170.2 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Apucarana, Parana, Brazil
Hometown: Apucarana, Parana, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Lourinho MMA
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: MMA Sanda Combat

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Anderson Salamucha MSC - MMA Sanda Combat 10: Dias vs. Souza
Apr 20, 2019
TKO (Punches) 1 0:15
Win Maicon Ribeiro Grassi CFO - Centuriao Fight Open 4 - Laertes vs. Adriano
Jun 09, 2018
Submission (Triangle Choke) 1 1:44
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights