#Mike Tyson #UFC on ESPN 18 #UFC 255 #Leon Edwards #Justin Gaethje #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Israel Adesanya #Jake Joseph Paul #Joanna Jedrzejczyk #Jon Jones #UFC 257 #Khamzat Chimaev #UFC on ESPN 12 #UFC 254 #Tyson vs. Jones #UFC on Fox 29 #Daniel Cormier #Georges St. Pierre #Dan Hooker #Jorge Masvidal

Anderson Santos

  • 1 fights
  • 3 views


Anderson Santos
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Anderson
Last Name: Santos
Nickname: Fedor
Date of Birth: November 22, 1990 (age 30)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
Height: Login to update height
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Belem, Para, Brazil
Hometown: Belem, Para, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Norfight
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Revelation Fighting Championship

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Ruan Alfaia Revelation FC - Revelation Fighting Championship 2
Nov 13, 2015
Submission (Guillotine Choke) 1 2:43
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

Related Merch

Related Videos