#Bellator MMA #UFC on FOX 23 #UFC Fight Night 139 #Conor McGregor #Jair Rodriguez #Chan Sung Jung #Khabib Nurmagomedov #UFC 229 #Fight Night New York #Bellator 209

Anderson Nogueira Gomes

  • 4 fights
  • 107 views

Anderson Nogueira Gomes
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 4 Wins - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Anderson
Last Name: Nogueira Gomes
Nickname: Mafra
Date of Birth: January 04, 1985 (age 33)
Weight: 185 lbs (83.9 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (182.9 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Porto Velho, Rondonia, Brazil
Hometown: Porto Velho, Rondonia, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Sparta Nenem Team
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Nauas Combat

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Emerson Melo da Silva NC - Nauas Combat 5
Jul 02, 2016
TKO (Punches) 1 1:00
Win Lorival Neto Aspera FC 30 - Cricri vs. Nenem
Dec 19, 2015
Submission (Armbar) 2 2:24
Win Rogerio Ayla RSF - Rondonia Show Fight
Jun 30, 2012
TKO (Doctor Stoppage) 2 5:00
Win Claudinei Rodrigues MFVT - Madeira Fight Vale Tudo
May 13, 2006
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00

Professional Fights