#Tyson vs. Jones #Mike Tyson #UFC 255 #Khabib Nurmagomedov #UFC on ESPN 18 #Jon Jones #Conor McGregor #Tony Ferguson #Deiveson Alcantra Figueiredo #Valentina Shevchenko #UFC 256 #Dustin Poirier #Curtis Blaydes #Anthony Smith #Jake Joseph Paul #UFC on ESPN 1 #UFC 254 #UFC on ESPN 12 #Chael Sonnen #Israel Adesanya

Anderson Martins

  • 1 fights
  • 3 views


Anderson Martins
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Anderson
Last Name: Martins
Nickname: Stive
Date of Birth: December 22, 1987 (age 32)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
Height: 5' 6" (167.6 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Francisco Beltrao, Parana, Brazil
Hometown: Francisco Beltrao, Parana, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Team Fera
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Spartacus Academy
Bet on MyBookie

Amateur Fights

Related Videos