#UFC Argentina #Conor McGregor #Bellator MMA #Khabib Nurmagomedov #UFC 229 #Santiago Ponzinibbio #Neil Magny #Battle of Titans #Fight Night New York #UFC on FOX 23 #UFC Fight Night 139 - Korean Zombie vs. Rodriguez #Korean Zombie vs. Rodriguez

Anderson Carvalho Lobato

  • 2 fights
  • 0 views

Anderson Carvalho Lobato
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 2 Wins - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Anderson
Last Name: Carvalho Lobato
Nickname: Cabeca
Date of Birth: February 20, 1998 (age 20)
Weight: 145 lbs (65.8 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (177.8 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Macapa, Amapa, Brazil
Hometown: Macapa, Amapa, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Space Combat
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Eco Fight Championship

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Chacal Chacal EFC 18 - Eco Fight Championship 18
May 06, 2017
TKO (Retirement) 2 1:25
Win Jack Strike EFC 17 - Eco Fight Championship 17
Dec 05, 2015
Submission (Kimura) 3 3:59

Professional Fights