#UFC 257 #Conor McGregor #Dustin Poirier #Michael Chandler #Daniel Hooker #Max Holloway #Makhmud Muradov #Andrew Sanchez #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Amanda Ribas #Joanne Calderwood #Jessica Eye #UFC on ABC 1 #Nate Diaz #Calvin Kattar #Brad Tavares #Antonio Carlos Jr. #Marcin Prachino #Khalil Roundtree #Colby Covington

Anderson Carlos Silva

  • 3 fights
  • 3 views


Anderson Carlos Silva
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Anderson
Last Name: Carlos Silva
Nickname: Chocolate
Date of Birth: August 21, 1997 (age 23)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (177.8 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Maceio, Alagoas, Brazil
Hometown: Maceio, Alagoas, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Falcon Fight Team
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Maceio Fighting Championship

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Rafael Silva MFC - Maceio Fighting Championship 26
Aug 04, 2018
TKO (Punches) 1 2:22
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights