#UFC 266 #Nick Diaz #Jon Jones #Robbie Lawler #Brian Ortega #Anderson Silva #One Championship - Revolution #Valentina Shevchenko #UFC Fight Night 192 #Colby Covington #Alexander Volkanovski #Bellator 266 #Lauren Taylor #Yoel Romero #UFC 268 #Max Holloway #Phil Davis #Cynthia Calvillo #Conor McGregor #Georges St. Pierre

Allan da Silva Pena

  • 8 fights
  • 6 views

Allan da Silva Pena
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 3 Wins - 5 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Allan
Last Name: da Silva Pena
Nickname: Popo
Date of Birth: April 17, 1987 (age 34)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (182.9 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Cachoeiro de Itapemirim, Espirito Santo, Brazil
Hometown: Cachoeiro de Itapemirim, Espirito Santo, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Fenix Combat
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: FFC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Bruno Santiago Ferreira Future FC - Road to Future 3
Aug 01, 2021
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 2:12
Loss Taffarel Brasil XFMMA - XForce MMA 10
May 08, 2021
TKO 1 1:22
Loss Jonathan Dantas JFC 2 - Jacara Fight Combat 2
Sep 05, 2020
Submission (Armbar) 1 2:30
Win Anderson Paraiba HCC 21 - Haidar Capixaba Combat 21
Feb 01, 2020
TKO (Punches) 1 0:35
Win Paulo Iori HCC 19 - Haidar Capixaba Combat 19
Nov 30, 2019
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Loss Jonas Coelho HCC 15 - Haidar Capixaba Combat 15
Nov 11, 2017
TKO (Punches) 1 2:05
Win Daniel Levy SFMMA - Strike Fight MMA 2
Jan 16, 2016
TKO (Punches) 1 0:10
Loss Paulo Machado SFMMA - Strike Fight MMA 1
Jul 25, 2015
DQ (Knee to Head of Grounded Fighter) 3 4:30
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights