#UFC Fight Night 241 #Bellator 296 #UFC on ESPN 56 #UFC 300 #UFC 302 #UFC 303 #UFC 301 #UFC Fight Night 240 #UFC 304 #UFC on ESPN 57 #UFC on ABC 6 #Edson Barboza #Lerone Murphy #July 20 #UFC Fight Night - Barber vs. Namajunas #UFC 299 #Bellator Champions Series Paris - Mix vs. Magomedov 2 #Abus Magomedov #Warlley Alves #Professional Fighters League - PFL 5: 2024 Regular Season

Allan Guerra Gomes

  • 12 fights
  • 915 views

Allan Guerra Gomes
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 4 Wins - 8 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Allan
Last Name: Guerra Gomes
Nickname: Mumm-Ra
Date of Birth: July 29, 1986 (age 37)
Weight: 154 lbs (69.9 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (172.7 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Caraguatatuba, Sao Paulo, Brazil
Hometown: Caraguatatuba, Sao Paulo, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Guerra Team
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: FK

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time Watch
Loss Vagner Oliveira FK MMA - The Conqueror vs. Favela Kombat
Dec 04, 2022
TKO 1 TBD
Win Luis Henrique Fernandes IFC - Intense Fight Championship 3
Sep 25, 2022
TKO 1 4:24
Loss Genilson Lima Furtado Arena Global - Arena Global 14
Oct 09, 2021
TKO 2 2:19
Loss Luiz Henrique Martins TF - Terral Fight 9
Apr 24, 2021
Submission (Guillotine Choke) 1 0:59
Loss Edilson Souza WOCS 57 - Watch Out Combat Show 57
Mar 19, 2021
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Douglas Bacaglini MF - Max Fight 22
May 03, 2019
TKO (Punches) 2 4:54
Loss Jonas Milton de Sousa Machado Almeida Bros MMA - Desafio Almeida Bros 7
Apr 07, 2019
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 2 2:21
Loss Renan Santos SCFBR - Santa Cruz Fight Brasil
Oct 13, 2018
TKO (Punches on the Ground) 1 4:22
Loss Guilherme Del Campo MF - Max Fight 20
Aug 18, 2018
Submission (Armbar) 1 1:13
Win Nikolas Bonelli Senhores da Guerra - Lutas Extremas
Aug 11, 2018
TKO (Retirement) 3 1:26
Loss Leandro Aguirre SCF - Super Combat Fight 6
Sep 23, 2017
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Thiago Souza Almeida Bros MMA - Desafio Almeida Bros 4
May 28, 2017
KO (Punches) 1 2:45

Professional Fights