#UFC Fight Night 173 #Derek Brunson #Edmen Shahbazyan #Vicente Luque #UFC on ESPN 14 #Lando Vannata #Bobby Green #Randall Brown #UFC 251 #Khamzat Chimaev #Jorge Masvidal #Darren Till #Jennifer Maia #Conor McGregor #Frankie Saenz #Joanne Calderwood #Rhys McKee #Jamall Emmers #Tony Ferguson #Georges St. Pierre

Allamurad Karayev

  • 9 fights
  • 584 views


Allamurad Karayev
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 9 Wins - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Allamurad
Last Name: Karayev
Nickname: Pretty Boy
Date of Birth: September 21, 1991 (age 28)
Weight: 123 lbs (55.8 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (172.7 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Turkmenistan
Hometown: Turkmenistan
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: MuayFit
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Gods Fighting Championship

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Umutbek Malikov Gods FC - Gods Fighting Championship
Apr 14, 2012
Submission (Punch and Leg Kick) 1 0:12
Win Alvin Chong F3 1 - Freestyle Full Contact Fight
Feb 26, 2012
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 2 TBD
Win Zhee Xian Lim F3 1 - Freestyle Full Contact Fight
Feb 26, 2012
KO (Punches) 2 TBD
Win Anis Syakir Abu Bakar MFC - Malaysian Fighting Championship 3
Dec 10, 2011
KO (Punch) 1 1:14
Win Mohd Fouzien MFC - Malaysian Fighting Championship 2
Nov 12, 2011
TKO (Punches) 1 1:20
Win Mohd Afham MFC - Malaysian Fighting Championship 2
Nov 12, 2011
TKO (Punches) 1 2:04
Win Derrick Ee MFC - Malaysian Fighting Championship 1
Oct 15, 2011
TKO (Doctor Stoppage) 1 1:05
Win Mohd Nazrin Malaysian Fighting Championship - Mayhem 2
Sep 03, 2011
TKO (Punches) 1 0:58
Win Serey Tun Malaysian Fighting Championship - Mayhem 2
Sep 03, 2011
Submission 1 2:16
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights