#UFC on FOX 23 #UFC Fight Night 139 #Conor McGregor #Jair Rodriguez #Chan Sung Jung #Khabib Nurmagomedov #UFC 229 #UFC New York #Mike Platinum Perry

Alika Kumukoa

  • 5 fights
  • 1300 views

Alika Kumukoa
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Alika
Last Name: Kumukoa
Nickname: Baby Boy
Date of Birth: October 06, 1989 (age 29)
Weight: 125 lbs (56.7 kg)
Height: Login to update height
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Waianae,HI
Hometown: Nanakuli
Fighting Styles: Kickboxing, Jiu-Jitsu
Affiliations: Up N Up Hawaii
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Galaxy MMA

Amateur Fights