#Tyson vs. Jones #UFC 255 #Mike Tyson #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Jon Jones #Conor McGregor #Valentina Shevchenko #UFC on ESPN 18 #Tony Ferguson #Dustin Poirier #Curtis Blaydes #Deiveson Alcantra Figueiredo #UFC on ESPN 1 #UFC 256 #UFC 254 #UFC on ESPN 12 #Anthony Smith #Georges St. Pierre #Justin Gaethje #Francis Ngannou

Alibek Tursunkulov

  • 1 fights
  • 4 views


Alibek Tursunkulov
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Alibek
Last Name: Tursunkulov
Nickname: Tor
Date of Birth: September 30, 1995 (age 25)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
Height: 5' 6" (167.6 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Tyumen, Russia
Hometown: Tyumen, Russia
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Independent
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Emperor Fighting Championship

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Magomed Abduraximov EFC - Emperor Fighting Championship 12
Dec 24, 2016
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 2:04
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights