#Mike Tyson #UFC on ESPN 18 #Jake Joseph Paul #Tyson vs. Jones #Parker Porter #Miguel Baeza #Takashi Sato #Spike Carlyle #Anthony Smith #Devin Clark #Rachael Ostovich #Gina Mazany #Jonathan Pearce #Ashlee Evans-Smith #Luke Sanders #UFC 255 #Martin Day #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Sumudaerji #Malcolm Gordon

Alexsandro Damas de Cruz

  • 2 fights
  • 3 views


Alexsandro Damas de Cruz
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 2 Wins - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Alexsandro
Last Name: Damas de Cruz
Nickname: Alex Chuck
Date of Birth: June 21, 1994 (age 26)
Weight: 145 lbs (65.8 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (175.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Sao Vicente, Sao Paulo, Brazil
Hometown: Sao Vicente, Sao Paulo, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Terrier Fighter Team
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Coast Fight Brazil

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Samyr Tagoyama Vieira CF 1 - Coast Fight 1
Apr 20, 2019
TKO (Retirement) 1 5:00
Win Jonathan Santos de Souza ImpactForce MMA League - ImpactForce Origens
Jul 23, 2016
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

Related Videos