#UFC Fight Night 178 #Colby Covington #Tyron Woodley #Donald Cerrone #Khamzat Chimaev #Gerald Meerschaert #Johnny Walker #Ryan Spann #Kevin Holland #Mackenzie Dern #Randa Markos #Mirsad Bektic #David Dvorak #Jordan Espinosa #Sarah Alpar #Andre Ewell #Irwin Rivera #UFC 253 #Paulo Costa #Kamaru Usman

Alexander Mikus

  • 3 fights
  • 481 views


Alexander Mikus
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 3 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Alexander
Last Name: Mikus
Nickname: Guvner
Date of Birth: May 12, 1983 (age 37)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
Height: Login to update height
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Gera Germany
Hometown: Gera Germany
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Shuri Fighters Team
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: La Onda

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Sebastian Nowak La Onda - Fight Night 2
May 23, 2009
TKO (Punches) 1 0:44
Loss Marco Dunzl FNM 1 - Fight Night Merseburg
Sep 14, 2008
KO (Low Kick) 1 0:55
Loss Paul Rockel FFA - East German Championships 2008
Jul 12, 2008
Submission (Liver Shot) 1 1:13
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

Related Videos