#UFC 255 #Valentina Shevchenko #Jennifer Maia #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Mike Perry #Jon Jones #Alex Perez #Tim Means #Justin Gaethje #Francis Ngannou #ACA 114 #UFC on ESPN 12 #Georges St. Pierre #Dan Hooker #UFC 254 #Daniel Cormier #Israel Adesanya #Mauricio Shogun Rua #Paul Craig #UFC on ESPN 18

Alessandro Guimaraes

  • 1 fights
  • 4 views


Alessandro Guimaraes
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 1 Win - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Alessandro
Last Name: Guimaraes
Nickname: Xuxete
Date of Birth: May 10, 1985 (age 35)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
Height: 5' 7" (170.2 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Manaus, Amazonas, Brazil
Hometown: Manaus, Amazonas, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Carlson Gracie Manaus
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Mr. Cage

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Rildo Pereira de Oliveira Mr. Cage Championship - Mr. Cage 33
Mar 03, 2018
TKO (Punches) 2 2:35
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights