#UFC Fight Night 178 #Colby Covington #Tyron Woodley #Khamzat Chimaev #UFC 253 #Conor McGregor #UFC 226 #Donald Cerrone #UFC on ESPN 14 #Gerald Meerschaert #UFC 245 #Yoel Romero #Paulo Costa #Tony Ferguson #Rhys McKee #UFC 249 #Jorge Masvidal #UFC 251 #Daniel Cormier #Sean O'Malley

Alencar Oliveira

  • 5 fights
  • 472 views


Alencar Oliveira
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 2 Wins - 3 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Alencar
Last Name: Oliveira
Nickname: Tiger
Date of Birth: November 11, 1988 (age 31)
Weight: 125 lbs (56.7 kg)
Height: 5' 5" (165.1 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Sapucaia do Sul, Rio Grande do Sul, Brazil
Hometown: Sapucaia do Sul, Rio Grande do Sul, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Tiger Academy Sapucaia
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Fight Sul

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Siu Loong Li Tiger Team - Fight Sul 1
Apr 20, 2016
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 0:38
Loss Leandro Soares X-Fest 7 - Battle of Giants 2
Aug 10, 2014
TKO 2 2:55
Win Gilmar de Oliveira Duelo de Titans - Gladiadores do MMA
Dec 07, 2013
Submission (Armbar) 1 2:28
Loss Maicon Martins JVT - Championship 4
May 18, 2013
KO 2 0:13
Loss Andre Sobrinho AFC - Apocalypse Fighting Championship 2
May 19, 2012
Submission (Arm-Triangle Choke) 2 4:12
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights