#UFC 255 #Valentina Shevchenko #Jon Jones #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Jennifer Maia #Georges St. Pierre #ACA 114 #Francis Ngannou #Justin Gaethje #Daniel Cormier #Alex Perez #UFC on ESPN 12 #UFC 254 #Dan Hooker #Mike Perry #Tim Means #UFC 251 #Israel Adesanya #Stipe Miocic #Mauricio Shogun Rua

Alejandro Mayorga

  • 3 fights
  • 3 views


Alejandro Mayorga
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 1 Win - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Alejandro
Last Name: Mayorga
Nickname: El Cacique
Date of Birth: July 01, 1995 (age 25)
Weight: 140 lbs (63.5 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (175.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Guayaquil, Ecuador
Hometown: ,
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: El Valle Team
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: QFC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Matias Nader Quito Fight Club - QFC 9: Luna vs. Grijalva
Sep 25, 2020
TKO (Punches) 1 4:46
Loss Oscar Guerrero QFC 5 - Quito Fight Club 5
Feb 24, 2018
TKO 1 3:37
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights