#Mike Tyson #UFC on ESPN 18 #Leon Edwards #UFC 255 #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Justin Gaethje #Israel Adesanya #Jake Joseph Paul #Joanna Jedrzejczyk #Jon Jones #UFC 257 #Khamzat Chimaev #UFC on ESPN 12 #UFC 254 #Tyson vs. Jones #UFC on Fox 29 #Daniel Cormier #Dan Hooker #Georges St. Pierre #Jorge Masvidal

Alejandro Martínez

  • 1 fights
  • 4 views


Alejandro Martínez
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Alejandro
Last Name: Martínez
Nickname: Red Hot
Date of Birth: April 17, 1999 (age 21)
Weight: 145 lbs (65.8 kg)
Height: 5' 7" (170.2 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Login to update location
Hometown: ,
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Login to update affiliations
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Panama Fight League

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Mauricio Blandin Escobar Panama Fight League - Ultimate Combat Challenge 33
Mar 17, 2017
Submission (Mata Leon) 1 3:33
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights