#Israel Adesanya #Khabib Nurmagomedov #UFC 255 #UFC on Fox 29 #Justin Gaethje #Jon Jones #Mike Tyson #UFC on ESPN 18 #Georges St. Pierre #Rafael dos Anjos #UFC 254 #Yair Rodriguez #Daniel Cormier #UFC on ESPN 19 #Koyomi Matsushima #Valentina Shevchenko #T.J. Dillashaw #Jake Joseph Paul #UFC on ESPN 12 #Jorge Masvidal

Aldo Espindola

  • 3 fights
  • 3 views


Aldo Espindola
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 2 Wins - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Aldo
Last Name: Espindola
Nickname: El Demente
Date of Birth: April 15, 1988 (age 32)
Weight: 170 lbs (77.1 kg)
Height: 5' 6" (167.6 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Florencio Varela, Buenos Aires, Argentina
Hometown: ,
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Predator Team Lohn
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: CAM Circuito Argentino de MMA

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Javi Colombo CAM Circuito Argentino de MMA - El Regreso
Nov 16, 2019
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 1:23
Win Matias Cuellar UFS - United Fighting Series 6
Jun 09, 2019
TKO (Punches) 2 4:05
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights

Related Merch

Related Videos