#UFC Fight Night 174 #Derrick Lewis #Aleksei Oleinik #Chris Weidman #Omari Akhmedov #Beneil Dariush #Scott Holtzman #Kevin Holland #Tim Means #Laureano Staropoli #Nasrat Haqparast #Alexander Munoz #Yana Kunitskaya #Maki Pitolo #Gavin Tucker #Justin Jaynes #Bellator 243 #Peter Barrett #Andrew Sanchez #Wellington Turman

Alberts Ratobilskis

  • 1 fights
  • 575 views


Alberts Ratobilskis
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Alberts
Last Name: Ratobilskis
Nickname: Alix
Date of Birth: July 10, 1993 (age 27)
Weight: 172 lbs (78 kg)
Height: 6' 1" (185 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Riga, Lativa
Hometown: Riga
Fighting Styles: MMA
Affiliations: Team "Profesionalis"
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: World Full Contact Association
Bet on MyBookie

Amateur Fights