#GGG #UFC Moscow #UFC 228 #Tyron Woodley #UFC 211 #Mark Hunt #Darren Till #Canelo vs Golovkin

Alan Lustosa

  • 1 fights
  • 74 views

Alan Lustosa
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Alan
Last Name: Lustosa
Nickname: Fox
Date of Birth: February 16, 1983 (age 35)
Weight: 170 lbs (77.1 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (172.7 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Pedreiras, Maranhao, Brazil
Hometown: Pedreiras, Maranhao, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Pedreiras Fighter
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Pedreiras Fighter

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Lucinaldo Souza PF - Pedreiras Fighter 3
Jan 18, 2014
TKO 1 2:55

Professional Fights

Alan Lustosa
Loss

Alan Lustosa

(0 - 0)
 
Lucinaldo Souza
Win

Lucinaldo Souza

(0 - 0)