#TJ Dillashaw #UFC 223 #Henry The Messenger Cejudo #Donald Cerrone #Alexander Hernandez #Paige VanZant #Rachael Ostovich #Greg Hardy #Allen Crowder

Ahmed Abdelaziz

  • 4 fights
  • 315 views

Ahmed Abdelaziz
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Ahmed
Last Name: Abdelaziz
Nickname: Pineapple
Date of Birth: March 17, 1987 (age 31)
Weight: 163 lbs (73.9 kg)
Height: 5' 7" (170.2 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Walnut Creek, California, United States
Hometown: Walnut Creek, California, United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Combat Fitness
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Bellator MMA

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Laird Anderson Bellator 206 - Mousasi vs. MacDonald
Sep 29, 2018
Decision (Split) 3 5:00

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights