#UFC Fight Night 237 #UFC Fight Night 238 #UFC 298 #UFC 299 #UFC 300 #One Championship - One 166: Qatar #Bellator 300 #UFC 297 #PFL vs. Bellator Champs #UFC 296 #Eryk Anders #Jamie Pickett #Christian Leroy Duncan #Javid Basharat #Aiemann Zahabi #Claudio Ribeiro #CW 169 #UFC Fight Night 239 #UFC on ESPN 54 #Loik Radzhabov

Agrimar dos Santos


Agrimar dos Santos
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Agrimar
Last Name: dos Santos
Nickname: Cyborguinho
Date of Birth: October 29, 1981 (age 42)
Weight: 145 lbs (65.8 kg)
Height: 5' 7" (170.2 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Houston, Texas, United States
Hometown: Houston, Texas, United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Login to update affiliations
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: LFC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time Watch
Loss Eric Valdez LFC 25 - Legacy Fighting Championship 25
Nov 15, 2013
KO 1 2:42

Professional Fights

Related Videos