#UFC 229 #GGG #Conor McGregor #Robert Whittaker #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Kelvin Gastelum #Jon Jones #UFC 228 #UFC 223 #UFC 211

Adriano Souza

  • 6 fights
  • 94 views

Adriano Souza
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 4 Wins - 2 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Adriano
Last Name: Souza
Nickname: Smeagol
Date of Birth: September 19, 1985 (age 33)
Weight: 145 lbs (65.8 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (177.8 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Campinas, Sao Paulo, Brazil
Hometown: Campinas, Sao Paulo, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Tozi Jiu Jitsu
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Max Fight

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Emerson Rios MF - Max Fight 19
Aug 26, 2017
Decision (Split) 3 5:00
Win Vanderlei Martins EOF - Evolution of Fighters 18
Apr 08, 2017
TKO (Punches) 2 4:00
Win Pedro Goncalves EFN - Elite Fight Night 4
Feb 10, 2017
TKO (Punches) 1 2:40
Loss Tiago Alcides Pinto EOF - Evolution of Fighters 11
Sep 19, 2015
TKO (Punches) 2 3:24
Win Felipe Maldonado Talent MMA Circuit 12 - Campinas 2014
Sep 20, 2014
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Celso Rodrigues EOF - Evolution of Fighters 6
May 31, 2014
TKO 2 2:50

Professional Fights