#UFC 255 #Valentina Shevchenko #Jennifer Maia #Deiveson Alcantra Figueiredo #Mike Perry #Alex Perez #Tim Means #Conor McGregor #Dustin Poirier #Mauricio Shogun Rua #Paul Craig #Jon Jones #Brandon Moreno #Antonia Shevchenko #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Katlyn Chookagian #Tony Ferguson #Mike Tyson #UFC 257 #Brandon Royval

Adriano Nogueira

  • 1 fights
  • 4 views


Adriano Nogueira
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Adriano
Last Name: Nogueira
Nickname: Capoeira
Date of Birth: October 26, 1983 (age 37)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (172.7 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
Hometown: Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Relma Combat
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Lux Combat

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Junior Luiz Lux Combat - Lux Combat 1
Jan 20, 2018
TKO (Punches) 1 2:45
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights