#Yoel Romero #Marvin Vettori #Israel Adesanya #UFC on ESPN 19 #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Jack Hermansson #UFC on Fox 29 #Jon Jones #Conor McGregor #UFC 255 #UFC on ESPN 12 #Jorge Masvidal #Justin Gaethje #Mike Tyson #Dustin Poirier #Anderson Silva #UFC Fight Night 178 #Georges St. Pierre #Kamaru Usman #Stipe Miocic

Adriano Miranda da Silva

  • 4 fights
  • 4 views


Adriano Miranda da Silva
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 1 Win - 3 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Adriano
Last Name: Miranda da Silva
Nickname: Leao
Date of Birth: March 18, 1991 (age 29)
Weight: 170 lbs (77.1 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (175.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Belem, Para, Brazil
Hometown: Belem, Para, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Leao Fight Team
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Boxe Fight Combat

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Orlanison Neris de Oliveira BFC - Boxe Fight Combat 5
Dec 15, 2018
Submission (Armbar) 2 4:06
Loss Antonio Arroyo SMF - Salvaterra Marajo Fight 8
Jul 12, 2018
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 3:30
Win Antonio Benedito SMF - Salvaterra Marajo Fight 5
Dec 01, 2016
Submission (Arm-Triangle Choke) 1 3:00
Loss Gil Carvalho Monster FC - Monster Fighting Championship
Apr 25, 2015
TKO (Punches) 2 1:15
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

Related Videos