#UFC 255 #Valentina Shevchenko #Jennifer Maia #Deiveson Alcantra Figueiredo #Mike Perry #Alex Perez #Tim Means #Conor McGregor #Dustin Poirier #Mauricio Shogun Rua #Paul Craig #Jon Jones #Brandon Moreno #Antonia Shevchenko #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Mike Tyson #Tony Ferguson #UFC 257 #Katlyn Chookagian #Brandon Royval

Adriano Ingles Silva

  • 1 fights
  • 4 views


Adriano Ingles Silva
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Adriano
Last Name: Ingles Silva
Nickname: Ciri
Date of Birth: August 24, 1996 (age 24)
Weight: 134 lbs (60.8 kg)
Height: Login to update height
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Oiapoque, Amapa, Brazil
Hometown: Oiapoque, Amapa, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: CT Demetrio
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Oyapock Fronteira Combat

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Brendon Devid Souza de Sousa OFC - Oyapock Fronteira Combat
Jun 08, 2019
Submission (Armbar) 1 3:40
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights