#Bellator 250 #UFC 254 #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Gegard Mousasi #Douglas Lima #Jared Cannonier #Robert Whittaker #Justin Gaethje #Conor McGregor #Anderson Silva #One Championship - Inside the Matrix #UFC Fight Night 181 #Jon Jones #Dustin Poirier #Uriah Hall #Georges St. Pierre #UFC 229 #UFC 249 #Israel Adesanya #Bryce Mitchell

Adam Wallace

  • 5 fights
  • 645 views


Adam Wallace
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Adam
Last Name: Wallace
Nickname: blackout
Date of Birth: May 07, 1983 (age 37)
Weight: 452 lbs (205 kg)
Height: 5' 11" (180.3 cm)
Reach: 72 inches (182.9 cm)
Location: huntington, IN
Hometown: kokomo, IN
Fighting Styles: freestyle
Affiliations: team spartan
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Elite Cage Fighting
Bet on MyBookie

Amateur Fights