#UFC Fight Night 177 #UFC Fight Night 178 #UFC on ESPN 14 #Angela Hill #Michelle Waterson #UFC 249 #Jon Jones #Conor McGregor #Tony Ferguson #Dustin Poirier #Rhys McKee #Daniel Cormier #UFC on ESPN 13 #UFC 226 #UFC Fight Night 176 #Yoel Romero #Georges St. Pierre #Michael Chandler #UFC 245 #Bellator 246

Adam Wallace

  • 5 fights
  • 645 views


Adam Wallace
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Adam
Last Name: Wallace
Nickname: blackout
Date of Birth: May 07, 1983 (age 37)
Weight: 452 lbs (205 kg)
Height: 5' 11" (180.3 cm)
Reach: 72 inches (182.9 cm)
Location: huntington, IN
Hometown: kokomo, IN
Fighting Styles: freestyle
Affiliations: team spartan
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Elite Cage Fighting
Bet on MyBookie

Amateur Fights