MENU
#UFC 217 #UFC Fight Night 120 #GSP #Michael Bisping #Conor McGregor #TJ Dillashaw #Cody Garbrandt #Dustin Poirier #Fight One #Anthony Pettis #Nate Diaz

  • 1 fights
  • 668 views

Adam Braidwood
Login to update photo

1 Wins - 0 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Adam
Last Name: Braidwood
Nickname: The BoogeyMan
Date of Birth: January 06, 1984 (age 33)
Weight: 271 lbs (123 kg)
Height: 6' 4" (194 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Delta, Canada
Hometown: Delta, Canada
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Pro Camp
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights