#UFC Fight Night 173 #Derek Brunson #Edmen Shahbazyan #Vicente Luque #Lando Vannata #Bobby Green #Randall Brown #UFC on ESPN 14 #Jennifer Maia #Frankie Saenz #Joanne Calderwood #Jamall Emmers #UFC 251 #Khamzat Chimaev #Darren Till #Jorge Masvidal #Chris Gutierrez #Cody Durden #Conor McGregor #Robert Whittaker

Adam Soto

  • 9 fights
  • 805 views


Adam Soto
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Adam
Last Name: Soto
Nickname: The Avondale Son
Date of Birth: September 16, 1985 (age 34)
Weight: 160 lbs (72.6 kg)
Height: 6' 1" (185.4 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Avondale, Colorado United States
Hometown: Avondale, Colorado United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Team Pueblo
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Jackson's MMA Series
Bet on MyBookie

Amateur Fights