#UFC 231 #Max Holloway #Brian Ortega #Valentina Shevchenko #Joanna Jedrzejczyk #Gunnar Nelson #Alex Oliveira #Thiago Santos #Jimi Manuwa #Conor McGregor #Khabib Nurmagomedov #UFC 229

Adailson Mota

  • 2 fights
  • 176 views

Adailson Mota
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Adailson
Last Name: Mota
Nickname: Ceara
Date of Birth: November 25, 1974 (age 44)
Weight: 145 lbs (65.8 kg)
Height: 5' 7" (170.2 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Sao Jose dos Campos, Sao Paulo, Brazil
Hometown: Sao Jose dos Campos, Sao Paulo, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Sattelmayer Top Team
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Superacao Fight

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Fernando Santos Superacao Fight - MMA Challenge 3
Jun 08, 2013
TKO (Punches) 1 4:10

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights