#UFC 255 #Valentina Shevchenko #Jennifer Maia #Deiveson Alcantra Figueiredo #Mike Perry #Alex Perez #Tim Means #Conor McGregor #Mauricio Shogun Rua #Paul Craig #Dustin Poirier #Brandon Moreno #Jon Jones #Antonia Shevchenko #Katlyn Chookagian #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Tony Ferguson #Brandon Royval #Mike Tyson #Cynthia Calvillo

Abner Alexander Cueva Cardenas

  • 7 fights
  • 4 views


Abner Alexander Cueva Cardenas
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 4 Wins - 3 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Abner
Last Name: Alexander Cueva Cardenas
Nickname: Brolyn
Date of Birth: July 20, 1994 (age 26)
Weight: 170 lbs (77.1 kg)
Height: 5' 11" (180.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Santo Domingo, Ecuador
Hometown: Santo Domingo, Ecuador
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Team Anes
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Anes Fighting Championship

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Leonardo Blasco AFC 3 - Guerrero vs. Figuera
Nov 14, 2020
TKO (Punches) 2 3:33
Win Cristian Andrade Anes FC 2: - Ecuador vs. Colombia
Sep 07, 2019
TKO (Punches) 2 3:15
Loss Andres Lazcano SFL 1 - Strikers Fighting League 1
Apr 13, 2019
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 2 2:44
Loss Luis Alejandro Gomez Vinueza BFL 1 - Barbarians Fighting League 1
Apr 28, 2018
Submission (Armbar) 1 0:45
Win Naztian Arciniegas Anes Fighting Championship - AFC 1: Duenas vs. Calvopina
Apr 07, 2018
TKO (Punches) 1 3:08
Win Carlos Acosta CFC - Chone Fighting Championship
Aug 05, 2017
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 0:52
Win Alvaro Vacacela OFC 3 - New Generation
May 06, 2017
Decision (Split) 3 5:00
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights