#UFC on ESPN 18 #Mike Tyson #Jake Joseph Paul #Parker Porter #Spike Carlyle #Miguel Baeza #Takashi Sato #Tyson vs. Jones #Anthony Smith #Rachael Ostovich #Devin Clark #Gina Mazany #Jonathan Pearce #UFC 255 #Ashlee Evans-Smith #Luke Sanders #Conor McGregor #Martin Day #UFC 257 #Khabib Nurmagomedov

Abhilash Raut

  • 4 fights
  • 3 views


Abhilash Raut
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 2 Wins - 2 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Abhilash
Last Name: Raut
Nickname: The Soldier
Date of Birth: August 18, 1997 (age 23)
Weight: 125 lbs (56.7 kg)
Height: 5' 7" (170.2 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
Hometown: ,
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: MMA Hub & Fitness Academy
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: The Hero

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Avinash Pandey The Hero - Pro Fight Night 2
Oct 25, 2020
TKO (Ground and Pound) 2 2:08
Loss Gajendra Kharatmol The Hero Contender - Series 3, Day 3
Jun 21, 2019
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 2:51
Win Syed Rabbani Yogya MMA Empire - Colours of MMA
Mar 20, 2019
Submission (Armbar) 1 0:42
Win Kiran Ghag K1L - Kumite 1 League
Sep 30, 2018
KO 1 0:15
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights